Search

MEMBERSHIP ENQUIRIES
Enquire about joining the club and membership
 
GENERAL ENQUIRIES
Make a general enquiry
 
CHILD WELFARE ENQUIRIES
Make a child welfare enquiry

The information presented here shows the personal best times for each male swimmer as at January 2018.

Surname First Name 25M Fly 25M Back 25M Breast 25M Free 50MFly 50MBack 50M Breast 50M Free 100M Fly 100M Back 100M Breast 100M Free 100M IM Distance Award
Brocken Daniel 28.89 19.58 39.12 17.15   43.69   41.26   01:38.27     01:48.93 400M
Brown Alex     30.93 27.19     01:13.88              
Bruder John Paul 14.16 15.43 17.46 12.25 49.12 32.68 40.37 26.96 01:22.33 01:09.64 01:28.30 59.99 01:15.21  
Burke Shae       19.16                    
Burney Bobby   26.37   21.25                    
Charlton Jacob   25.17 40.75 20.22       51.72            
Chipchase Ruben     28.30 22.29   01:11.23 01:23.17 01:04.91            
Dang William 43.32         01:09.03   54.09            
Delaney Casey   23.56 26.76 16.89 51.37 48.89 52.17 37.64       01:25.32 01:50.63 200M
Delaney Tyler   17.07 21.91 14.63   35.73 43.00 32.11   01:16.76   01:08.35 01:32.23 5000M
Donnelly Sean     19.50 14.05 43.00 41.87 43.58 33.13   01:34.62   01:20.66 01:26.18 1500M
Ellis Sam         29.32 32.07 35.22 27.06 01:05.11 01:09.29 01:16.40 57.50 01:28.87  
Ellison Blake   26.56 38.31 20.32       1.06.58         02:39.62 200M
Ellison Callum   24.60 38.79 22.09       1.04.75         02:49.06 200M
Farah Gandy Joseph               51.94            
Fearns Archie   25.51 28.75 21.51       52.31            
Gibbons Ethan     43.44                      
Hands Edward           01:01.38   55.03            
Hankin Owen   22.45 23.53 16.33 44.81 49.19 50.49 36.82            
Hennegan Louis   30.04 28.91         01:01.15         01:41.00  
Holosi Tyler             01:07.47 46.74            
Johnston Daniel   38.12   32.97                    
Jones Kevin 12.59     11.49 28.38                  
Knowles Alfie   23.43 27.02 18.21       50.00         02:01.68  
Knowles Charlie 19.72 20.06 24.29 16.41 43.32 42.92 1.04.07 34.72         01:41.06 1500M
Lane  David 15.33 17.27 18.76 12.50 33.40 37.54   28.15       1.06.69    
LeBrocq Luke   30.79   25.69                    
Lydiat Adam 20.47   23.37 18.22 46.31   48.44 38.45     02:03.41 01:31.41 01:40.10  
Lydiat Kieran 24.43 21.56 25.32 17.44 54.71 48.43 56.47 45.12         01:49.47  
Mason Thomas           01:09.36 01:03.33           02:28.18  
McCabe Charlie       24.62                    
Need Adam   27.58 36.97 23.46       55.67            
Ordek Berdan 26.16     18.09                    
Pattino Joshua   25.54 36.20 19.21                    
Pope Harry 13.49 14.90 16.62 12.75 30.68 31.44 52.33 27.15   01:06.87 1.30.93 01:05.15 01:08.37  
Proctor Bobby   32.26 53.60 29.50       01:07.69            
Rourke John 36.97           01:12.97 47.44            
Simon Thomas 17.30 18.41 25.02 16.28 41.09 36.05 48.71 33.19   01:23.42     01:29.33  
Simon Owen   25.37 31.09 19.35       45.67            
Smith Tyriese     18.67 13.40 30.86 34.27 38.91 27.00   01:02.88 01:16.47 58.05 01:37.10  
Stevenson Zak     36.97 29.60                    
Thomas Elliot   25.51 35.95 20.75                    
Treadell David 12.95   17.69 11.75             01:13.67 56.22    
Walker Sam   20.70 23.62 17.24   48.41 56.52 37.29   01:52.41 02:04.75   01:48.53 400M
Walsh Jack 16.51 18.16 20.78 14.45 36.21 37.93 56.96 31.46 01:25.35     01:09.90 01:25.59  
Williams Ciaran 19.72 21.70 21.22 15.62 52.43 42.81 43.78 39.64     01:39.73 01:30.64 1.45.31 3000M
Williams Tommy 18.44   23.49 17.79 45.94 50.75 48.88 40.11         01:47.94  
Williams Bobby   29.27 35.03 25.11       57.64            
Xynarianos Evagelos 14.44   19.49 14.01 30.28 33.82 37.94 28.72 01:09.54   01:22.01 01:02.50 01:11.17 5000M